Console Total Roms Total Downloads
Acorn 8 bit51909
Acorn Archimedes31024
Acorn Electron174723
Amiga 50018795722
Amstrad CPC4419053
Amstrad GX400032961
Apple II3314330
Apple II GS124292
Atari 2600314205895
Atari 520065276
Atari 78001219345
Atari 8003436644
Atari Jaguar2231770
Atari Lynx2026051
Atari ST97165
Bally Pro Arcade Astrocade42498
BBC Micro5851
Camputers Lynx1739
Capcom Play System 143562
Capcom Play System 2816344
Casio Loopy11584
Casio PV100021764
ColecoVision2014042
ColecoVision ADAM712744
Commodore 6410991164
Commodore Max Machine11003
Commodore Pet31515
Commodore Plus4 C1632185
Commodore VIC20127283
Dragon Data Dragon176611
Dreamcast114579
Elektronika BK31722
Emerson Arcadia 200121739
Entex Adventure Vision1686
Epoch Super Cassette Vision43696
Fairchild Channel F32885
Funtech Super Acan2820
Galaksija21359
Game Gear182467314
Gameboy5802797769
Gameboy Advance / GBA189281320049
Gameboy Color Roms / GBC60216806169
GameCube4245505
GamePark GP3287467
GCE Vectrex94264
Hartung Game Master21368
Intellivision5040321
Interact Family Computer1410
Magnavox Odyssey 2911954
MAME 037b1142187925
Mattel Aquarius43208
Memotech MTX51254389
MSX 21646213
MSX Computer4533035
Neo Geo59356873
Neo Geo Pocket610608
Neo Geo Pocket Color3436444
Nintendo / NES15968314813
Nintendo 3DS138865
Nintendo 64 (N64)45917130908
Nintendo DS / NDS338836583771
Nintendo Famicom Disk System4787599
Nintendo Pokemon Mini912226
Nintendo Virtual Boy1829636
Nokia N Gage134277
Philips Videopac2640
RCA Studio II32605
Robotron Z1013123731
Sega 32x1741389
Sega Genesis7082749843
Sega Master System124194815
Sega Pico57175
Sega SG100053037
Sega Super Control Station11444
Sega Visual Memory System42501
Sharp MZ 70041358
Sharp X68000233630
Sinclair ZX8195286
Sony Playstation Roms / PSX11485639804
Sufami Turbo21561
Super Grafx34853
Super Nintendo / SNES195353529308
Tandy Color Computer43101
Tangerine Oric104155
Thomson MO541413
Tiger Game Com923589
TurboGrafx 1610876111
VTech CreatiVision21074
VTech V Smile155132
Watara Supervision42804
WonderSwan4548659
Z Machine Infocom138329
ZX Spectrum29216733
Home ROMs

ROMs ROMs